martes, 12 de febrero de 2013

98 CNF. Grupo D

GRANMA
No JUGADOR PO FECHA NAC LUGAR NAC
1 Adrianis Ramos Soler GK 28.06.1985 Manzanillo, Granma
2 Rangel Castillo Gómez 16.08.1991
3 Yennier Rosabal Rosales 02.06.1983 Bayamo, Granma
4 Félix Reinier Guerra Rondón MD 14.01.1989 Media Luna, Granma
5 Yoandris Diéguez Ramírez 27.08.1983 Manzanillo, Granma
6 JorgeLuis  Quiala Atencio 04.10.1978 Niquero, Granma
7 Leondanis Rodríguez Vilencio 13.05.1989 Río Cauto, Granma
8 Enmanuel Labrada Aliaga 19.01.1994
9 Alejandro Marrero Martínez 27.02.1990 Bayamo, Granma
10 Yoel Sierra Arévalo 12.12.1975 Jigüaní, Granma
11 Humberto Yordanki Puig García 26.08.1992 Río Cauto, Granma
12 Yasnier La Rosa Rosales 12.07.1987 Bayamo, Granma
13 Ruslán Roberto Batista Machado 25.07.1983 Media Luna, Granma
14 Adonis Ramos Soler 28.06.1985 Manzanillo, Granma
15 Javier Aldana Casabielles 19.07.1986 Bayamo, Granma
16 Hugo González Pompa 09.05.1985
17 Luis Miguel Carrera Fuentes 03.08.1988 Media Luna, Granma
18 Juan Richar Rodríguez Fernández 10.08.1993
19 Luis Orlando Pérez Espinoza 06.07.1988
20 René Labrada Leiva 04.01.1986
21 Julio Enrique Quesada Rosales 29.12.1994
22 Josué Rosabal Rosales 20.08.1987
23 Manuel Sánchez Castillo 22.06.1988
24 Lionel Michely Estrada Pérez 12.02.1994
25 Ernesto Alvarez Domínguez 24.09.1987
26 Daid Labrada Guerra 25.10.1994
27 Maiquel Fuente Capote 15.11.1994
28 Tomás Alberto Solano Morales 06.11.1984 Media Luna, Granma
29 Luis Manuel Guerra Benítez 06.07.1995
30 César Carrero Montero 27.08.1989
DT: Manuel Castillo Trujillo
Asistente: Walter Benítez Rosales
Preparador Físico: Luis Sierra Arevalo
Entrenador de Arqueros: Luis Fernández Mora
HOLGUIN
No JUGADOR PO FECHA NAC LUGAR NAC
1 Ernel Castillo Molina GK 13.09.1981 Cueto, Holguín
2 José Luis Castillo Alvarez 22.09.1981 Banes, Holguín
3 Renay Malblanche Serranoo 08.08.1991 Cueto, Holguín
4 Yoerlandi Grotestán Cosme 05.02.1981 Holguín
5 Reynaldo Batista Chapman 04.01.1978 Holguín
6 Feicer Karel Mariño del Toro 22.02.1985 Holguín
7 Willian Cuenca Nápoles 06.10.1984 Báguanos, Holguín
8 William Doffa Proenza 06.12.1988 Banes, Holguín
9 Fernando Chapman Hidalgo 16.03.1980 Holguín
10 Luis Felipe Gómez Catalá 24.07.1984 Cueto, Holguín
11 Yadián Casa del Valle Doffa 23.11.1986 Banes, Holguín
12 Luis César Valcarcel Reboredo 01.08.1991 Urbano Noris, Holguín
13 Alexander Driggs Delis  18.101.973 Holguín
14 Lanyer O. Alvarez Varga 18.08.1991 Banes, Holguín
15 Héctor Ramírez Infante 23.03.1973 Holguín
16 Ismel Rodríguez Gaínza 02.04.1986 Banes, Holguín
17 José Ramón Casa del Valle Doffa 24.07.1993 Banes, Holguín
18 Angel E. Góngora Ramírez 22.09.1993 Holguín
19 Bismel Gómez González 08.09.1987 Gíbara, Holguín
20 Ricardo González Pérez 26.04.1989 Cueto, Holguín
21 Jorge Zaldívar Ayala 30.08.1990 Banes, Holguín
22 Luis E. Alapón Cabrera 07.02.1988 Holguín
23 Jorge Luis Morales Ramírez 12.09.1987 Calixto García, Holguín
24 Sandy Gómez Tellez 17.12.1993 Gíbara, Holguín
25 Yisandro Diéguez Rondán 13.09.1987 Banes, Holguín
26 Julio Rodríguez Llorente 02.10.1993 Frank País, Holguín
27 Alfredo Vidal Silva 10.09.1991 Banes, Holguín
28 Yaudel Columba Batista 26.05.1985 Cueto, Holguín
29 Reider Correoso Betancourt 15.09.1994 Gíbara, Holguín
30 Yoanqui Acosta Toirac 23.05.1984 Frank País, Holguín
DT: Juan Carlos Quintana Castañeda
Asistente: Esteban Doffa Wedderbur
Preparador Físico: Juan Carlos Malblanche Vaillan
Entrenador de Arqueros: Luis Enrique Alapón Berrillo
SANTIAGO DE CUBA
No JUGADOR PO FECHA NAC LUGAR NAC
1 Yasmany Feraudis Hechevarría MD 14.10.1990 Santiago de Cuba
2 Rolando Rivas Montoya DF 11.01.1990 II Frente, Santiago de Cuba
3 Roilán Rivera Alvarez DF 11.03.1987 Palma Soriano, Santiago de Cuba
4 Reinier Rodríguez Dominico MD 10.09.1980 Santiago de Cuba
5 Reinier Martinez Massó DL 28.01.1982 Santiago de Cuba
6 Raúl Pérez Hernández DL 03.12.1989 Santiago de Cuba
7 Pedro Ignacio Estévez DL 05.06.1993 Santiago de Cuba
8 Nelson Jonson Barreiro GK 25.02.1990 Santiago de Cuba
9  Migiel Salazar Montoya MD 01.05.1988 San Luis, Santiago de Cuba
10 Jorge Figueras Pérez DF 09.07.1989 Santiago de Cuba
11 Luis Javier Rodríguez Sotomayor DF 15.03.1993 Santiago de Cuba
12 Luis Enrique Perdomo Benítez MD 24.02.1985 Santiago de Cuba
13 Leonis Martínez Ramírez MD 03.02.1989 Santiago de Cuba
14 Leonardo Vila Torres DL 09.02.1982 Santiago de Cuba
15 José Luis Ferrer Ortega DL 15.08.1990 Contramaestre, Santiago de Cuba
16 Jorge Kindelán Cuervo DF 12.04.1986 Santiago de Cuba
17 Jorge Villalón Cobas DL 30.03.1990 Santiago de Cuba
18 Jhony González Pozo DF 02.02.1991 Palma Soriano, Santiago de Cuba
19 Jeider Caballero Vicet DL 26.04.1992 Santiago de Cuba
20 Greiker Barbán Isaac GK 05.01.1987 Palma Soriano, Santiago de Cuba
21 Evelio Gola Laforteles DF 13.101.1994 Santiago de Cuba
22 Erik Ramón Rizo Rojas MD 07.03.1991 Santiago de Cuba
23 Eloy Andrés Bastos Castillo GK 15.02.1988 Santiago de Cuba
24 Disney Aquino Robert DL 27.01.1977 Santiago de Cuba
25 Carlos Espinosa Caballero MD 06.08.1988 Palma Soriano, Santiago de Cuba
26 Alexis Barreiras Pantoias DL 23.07.1994 Santiago de Cuba
27 Carlos Domingo Francisco Serrano MD 22.05.1990 Santiago de Cuba
28 Alexander Savas Cordero DF 21.08.1986 Santiago de Cuba
29 Alberto Salmerón Carrión DF 01.01.1987 Santiago de Cuba
30 Julio Enrique Oliva Fonseca MD 20.01.1990 Santiago de Cuba
DT: Eliecer Frometa Babis (11.06.1970)
Asistente: Humberto Limendux Limonta (01.11.1952)
Preparador Físico: Fidel Salazar Duany (03.08.1959)
Entrenador de Arqueros: Osmel Rodríguez Planche (27.11.1972)
GUANTANAMO
No JUGADOR PO FECHA NAC LUGAR NAC
1 Alberto Gómez Carbonell MD 12.02.1988 Guantánamo
2 Aliannis Urgellés Montoya MD 25.06.1985 Baracoa, Guantánamo
3 Hánier Humberto Dranguet Castillo DF 02.09.1982 Guantánamo
4 Antonio Semaná Hechevarría MD 04.11.1989
5 Rey Joubert Garlobo DL 09.07.1991 Baracoa, Guantánamo
6 Yudiniel Basil Capote DF 19.05.1986 Guantánamo
7 Dennis Elvis Catá Pérez DL 30.07.1991 Guantánamo
8 Yenier Zamora Carbonell GK 15.01.1991 Baracoa, Guantánamo
9 Carlos Constanten Correa DF 02.10.1989 Guantánamo
10 Yanier González Urgellés DF 06.05.1987 Guantánamo
11 Yoannis Vásquez Gómez MD 29.08.1987 Guantánamo
12 Geovanis López Rauseaux DF 20.03.1993
13 Humberto Limendux Redwood DL 10.02.1988
14 Geandris Megret Ruiz GK 25.05.1986 Guantánamo
15 Yusmani Quintana Leyva DF 16.11.1991
16 Reinier Correoso Fournier MD 13.10.1988 Guantánamo
17 Yorlen Hernández Labato DF
18 Over Urgellés Noa MD 14.01.1992 Baracoa, Guantánamo
19 Erney Bonny García GK 18.05.1990 El Salvador, Guantánamo
20 Alexei Zuaznabar Grandales DL 10.03.1985 Guantánamo
21 Randy Valier Wilson DL 09.12.1993 Guantánamo
22 David Urgellés Soler DL
23 George Guibert Garbey DF 07.03.1995
24 Rodolfo Vigo Gamboa MD 25.05.1993
25 Reinier Brooks Speck MD 12.02.1985 Guantánamo
26 Alain Deco Nápoles MD 13.07.1994
27 Yoani Ramírez Alpajón DL
28 Yasmani Esquivel Vorges DL 17.05.1988
29 Karel Sierra MD 31.01.1985
30 Oscar Macías Elías MD 22.09.1987 Guantánamo
DT: 
Asistente:
Preparador Físico: 
Entrenador de Arqueros: 

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario